DIA

HORA

DIVISION DE HONOR

 

jornada

CAMPO

21

18,00

v.castic

 

ur.tibidabo

m.guineueta

21

16,15

clot atº

 

v.montmelo

clot de la mel

21

18,00

pªunion

 

atº p.nuevo

m.sant juan montcada

21

16,00

la planada

 

v.canyelles

la planada

21

16,30

cd.llano

 

v.polinya

can puigener

21

16,00

v.montflorit

 

ae.llano

la bobila

22

12,00

vcd.badia

 

sant pere nord

m.badia

21

19,00

juan xxiii

 

v.aguilas

las arenas

21

16,30

v.pomar

 

v.sant quirze

m.pomar

 

 

preferente 1

 

jornada

campo

21

18,00

pªdemmus 71

 

la peña

m.masnou

21

19,30

atº t.l.badiense

 

industrial 2017

m.badia

21

18,15

sabadellenca

 

sta perpetua  c

m.la creu

21

20,30

cf.sant marti

 

sta perpetua  b

m.pomar

21

16,00

cerdanyola 79

 

v.barcino

la bobila

21

18,00

v.bufala

 

c.meridiana

m.bufala

21

18,00

v.anglada

 

v.fontetas

iberia

21

14,00

les fonts

 

la romanica

p.nou terrassa

21

18,00

v.arcangel

 

la planada rel

can rull

21

18,00

ur.tibidabo  a

 

cdpv.badia

torre romeu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOMINGOS 1

 

jornada

 

22

8,00

atº hospitalense

 

ue.sants

m.hospitalense

 

 

descansa

 

belavista m

 

22

8,00

la  roureda

 

ud.lourdes

la roureda

22

8,00

vcr.catalunya

 

cd.cervello

sant marti condal

22

8,00

f,e, grama

 

esc.ripollet

m.gramanet

22

8,00

v.castellbisbal

 

atº rubi

m.castellbisbal

22

8,00

v.montañesa

 

r.vallbona

la montañesa

22

8,00

pªbª s.vicenç

 

atº besos mar

can barruana

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOMINGOS 2

 

jornada

 

 

 

v.lliça d'avall

 

atº baron de viver

 

22

8,00

la celeste

 

v.gladiador

m.vallbona

22

8,00

v.molletense

 

c.f.singuerlin

zona sur mollet

22

8,00

la creueta

 

gornal derbi

m.la llagosta

22

8,00

v.escorpio

 

vcs.troya

industrial ripollet

22

8,00

apa p.sec m.s.antoni

 

cf.can vidalet

la satalia

22

8,00

ud andalucia

 

v.turo de la peira

m.barbera

22

8,00

v.piferrer

 

u.bellbvitge

clot de la mel

 

 

DOMINGOS 3

 

jornada

 

22

8,00

atº palamos

 

atºhospitalense  b

m.trinidad

22

8,00

u.bellvitge  b

 

v.sant cugat

m.bellvitge

 

 

descansa

 

cf.damm

 

22

9,00

v.congreso

 

atº polinya

m.canyelles

22

8,00

duende pubilla

 

can buxeras

pubillas casas

22

8,00

v.montcada

 

v.vilanova

m.montcada

22

8,00

ud,lourdes  b

 

laroureda  b

can vila mollet

22

8,00

mirasol baco

 

v.sacachispas

m.mirasol