DIA

HORA

DIVISION DE HONOR

 

jornada

CAMPO

9

18,00

v.polinya

 

v.canyelles

m.polinya

9

16,00

ae.llano

 

atē p.nuevo

can pugener

9

17,30

sant pere nord

 

v.montmelo

sant per n

9

18,00

v.aguilas

 

ur.tibidabo

m.sant juan montcada

9

19,00

v.sant quirze

 

clot atē

m.sant quirze

9

16,30

v.pomar

 

pĒunion

m.pomar

 

 

juan xxiii

 

la planada

las arenas

 

 

vcd.badia

 

cd.llano

m.badia

9

18,00

v.castic

 

v.montflorit

m.guineueta

 

 

preferente 1

 

jornada

campo

9

18,00

v.barcino

 

sta perpetua  b

m..bufala

9

18,00

c.meridiana

 

sta perpetua  c

m.vallbona

9

20,00

v.fontetas

 

industrial 2017

m.vallbona

9

16,30

la romanica

 

la peņa

la romanica

9

16,00

la planada rel

 

atē t.l.badiense

la planada rel

9

19,30

cdpv.badia

 

sabadellenca

m.badia

 

 

ur.tibidabo  a

 

cf.sant marti

 

9

19,30

v.arcangel

 

cerdanyola 79

can rull

 

 

les fonts

 

v.bufala

 

9

18,00

v.anglada

 

pĒdemmus 71

iberia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOMINGO

 

GRUPO 1

 

10

8,00

UD.LOURDES B

 

UD.ANDALUCIA

can vila mollet

10

8,00

V.POLINYA

 

Atē HOSPITALENSE

m.hospitalense

10

8,00

V.VILANOVA

 

PĒBĒS.VICENS

m.vilanova

 

 

 

 

GRUPO 2

 

10

8,00

U.BELLVITGE B

 

CAN BUXERAS

m.bellvitge

10

8,00

VCF.DAMM

 

ATēRUBI

m.guineueta

10

8,00

VTURO DE LA PEIRA

 

V.CASTELLBISBAL

turo de la peira

 

 

 

 

GRUPO 3

 

 

 

U.E.SANTS

 

VRC.CATALUNYA

 

10

8,00

MIRASOL

 

UE.SINGUERLIN

mirasol

10

8,00

YOUNG TALENT

 

R.VALLBONA

badalona sud

 

 

 

 

GRUPO 4

 

10

10,00

ATēPALAMOS

 

DUENDE PUBILLA

mtrinidad

 

 

MOLLETENSE

 

DESCANSA

 

10

8,00

V.MONTAŅESA

 

BELLAVISTA M

la montaņesa

 

 

 

 

GRUPO 5

 

10

8,00

V.LLIĮA D'AVALL

 

V.ALZAMORA

m.lliįa d'avall

10

8,00

GORNAL DERBI

 

V.PIFERRER

poligono gornal

 

 

SACACHISPAS

 

DESCANSA

 

 

 

 

 

GRUPO 6

 

10

8,00

V.SANT CUGAT

 

V.MONTCADA

m.c.meridiana

 

 

DESCANSA

 

LA ROUREDA

 

10

8,00

V.GLADIADOR

 

APA S.ANTONI

la maresma