DIA

HORA

DIVISION DE HONOR

 

jornada

CAMPO

12

16,00

atº p.nuevo

 

v.montmelo

la maresma

12

18,00

v.canyelles

 

ur.tibidabo

m.canyelles

12

18,00

v.polinya

 

clot atº

m.polinya

12

16,00

ae.llano

 

pªunion

can puigener

12

17,30

sant pere nord

 

la planada

s.pere nord

12

18,00

v.aguilas

 

cd.llano

m.sant juan montcada

13

9,00

v.sant quirze

 

v.montflorit

m.sant quirze

12

16,30

v.pomar

 

vcd.badia

m.pomar

12

18,00

juan xxiii

 

v.castic

las arenas

 

 

preferente 1

 

jornada

campo

12

18,00

sta perpetua  c

 

industrial 2017

m.sta perpetua

12

16,00

sta perpetua  b

 

la peña

m.sta perpetua

12

18,00

v.barcino

 

atº t.l.badiense

m.bufala

12

18,00

c.meridiana

 

sabadellenca

m.vallbona

12

18,00

v.fontetas

 

cf.sant marti

la bobila

12

16,30

la romanica

 

cerdanyola 79

la romanica

12

16,00

la planada rel

 

v.bufala

la planada

12

19,30

cdpv.badia

 

v.anglada

m.badia

12

18,00

ur.tibidabo  a

 

les fonts

torreromeu

12

20,00

v.arcangel

 

pªdemmus 71

can rull

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOMINGOS 1

 

jornada

 

13

8,00

ud.lourdes

 

belavista m

 

13

9,00

cd.cervello

 

ue.sants

 

 

 

esc.ripollet

 

descansa

 

13

8,00

atº rubi

 

la  roureda

 

13

10,00

r.vallbona

 

vcr.catalunya

 

13

8,00

atº besos mar

 

f,e, grama

 

13

8,00

pªbª s.vicenç

 

v.castellbisbal

 

13

8,00

atº hospitalense

 

v.montañesa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOMINGOS 2

 

jornada

 

13

8,00

c.f.singuerlin

 

v.gladiador

can zam

 

 

gornal derbi

 

atº baron de viver

 

13

8,00

vcs.troya

 

la celeste

m.badia

13

8,00

cf.can vidalet

 

v.molletense

can vidalet

13

8,00

v.turo de la peira

 

la creueta

turo de la peira

13

8,00

u.bellbvitge

 

v.escorpio

m.bellvitge

13

8,00

v.piferrer

 

apa p.sec m.s.antoni

clot de la mel

13

8,00

v.lliça d'avall

 

ud andalucia

m.lliça d'avall

 

 

DOMINGOS 3

 

jornada

 

13

8,00

cf.damm

 

v.sant cugat

m.guinaueta

13

8,00

atº polinya

 

atºhospitalense  b

m.polinya

13

9,00

can buxeras

 

u.bellvitge  b

can buxeras

 

 

v.vilanova

 

descansa

 

13

8,00

laroureda  b

 

v.congreso

la roureda

13

8,00

v.sacachispas

 

duende pubilla

m.vallbona

13

8,00

mirasol baco

 

v.montcada

mirasol

13

8,00

atº palamos

 

ud,lourdes  b

m.trinidad